Page top
Mail
magyar
english
Facebook
Youtube
Instagram
TikTok
Viber
Twitter
Spotify
Linkedin
Fradi.hu
Official site of FTC
News
Football
Sections
Match Center
Club
Services
Tickets
Shop
Community
search
Home
»
Results
Events
Results
Standings
Filter
Sport
All
Football
Handball
Waterpolo
Ice hockey
Section
All
Tournament
All
Season
All
Reset filters
Reset filters
Old boys
March 9. 2020. 19:30
Senior I. league 2019/20
FTC-MVM Népligeti Sportközpont
FTC
7-1
(4-1)
Budafok
March 9. 2020. 19:20
Men's futsal playoffs
Aramis SE Futsal Csarnok
Aramis SE
3-5
(2-2)
FTC-Fisher Klíma
Men's ice hockey
March 9. 2020. 18:00
Erste Liga, playoffs, semifinals, OB I, finals
Pesterzsébet Jégcsarnok
FTC-Telekom
3-1
(0-1, 0-0, 3-0)
UTE
March 8. 2020. 20:45
U25A, Masterround
Székesfehérvár, Ifjabb Ocskay Gábor Jégcsarnok
Ifjabb Ocskay Gábor Jégkorong Akadémia
1-3
(0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
FTC-Telekom
Men's ice hockey
March 8. 2020. 18:00
Erste Liga, playoffs, semifinals, OB I, finals
Pesterzsébet Jégcsarnok
FTC-Telekom
6-3
(2-1, 0-1, 4-1)
UTE
Men's Football
March 7. 2020. 19:30
OTP Bank Liga
Zalaegerszeg
ZTE FC
1-1
(0-1)
FTC
Men's waterpolo
March 7. 2020. 16:00
Men's OB I
FTC-MVM Sportközpont
FTC-Telekom Waterpolo
17-7
(3-0, 5-1, 6-2, 3-4)
Metalcom Szentes
Women's handball
March 7. 2020. 14:00
Women's Champions League
Palace of Sport, Rostov-Don
Rosztov-Don
29-26
(17-9)
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
Men's handball
March 6. 2020. 19:00
K&H men's handball league
Orosháza
Orosházi FKSE-LINAMAR
30-30
(15-17)
FTC-HungaroControl
Men's ice hockey
March 4. 2020. 18:30
Erste Liga, playoffs, quarterfinals
Székesfehérvár, Ifjabb Ocskay Gábor Jégcsarnok
Fehérvári Titánok
2-4
(1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
FTC-Telekom
Senior I. league 2019/20
FTC-MVM Népligeti Sportközpont
March 9. 2020.19:30
FTC
7-1
Budafok
(4-1)
Men's futsal playoffs
Aramis SE Futsal Csarnok
March 9. 2020.19:20
Aramis SE
3-5
FTC-Fisher Klíma
(2-2)
Erste Liga, playoffs, semifinals, OB I, finals
Pesterzsébet Jégcsarnok
March 9. 2020.18:00
FTC-Telekom
3-1
UTE
(0-1, 0-0, 3-0)
U25A, Masterround
Székesfehérvár, Ifjabb Ocskay Gábor Jégcsarnok
March 8. 2020.20:45
Ifjabb Ocskay Gábor Jégkorong Akadémia
1-3
FTC-Telekom
(0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
Erste Liga, playoffs, semifinals, OB I, finals
Pesterzsébet Jégcsarnok
March 8. 2020.18:00
FTC-Telekom
6-3
UTE
(2-1, 0-1, 4-1)
OTP Bank Liga
Zalaegerszeg
March 7. 2020.19:30
ZTE FC
1-1
FTC
(0-1)
Men's OB I
FTC-MVM Sportközpont
March 7. 2020.16:00
FTC-Telekom Waterpolo
17-7
Metalcom Szentes
(3-0, 5-1, 6-2, 3-4)
Women's Champions League
Palace of Sport, Rostov-Don
March 7. 2020.14:00
Rosztov-Don
29-26
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
(17-9)
K&H men's handball league
Orosháza
March 6. 2020.19:00
Orosházi FKSE-LINAMAR
30-30
FTC-HungaroControl
(15-17)
Erste Liga, playoffs, quarterfinals
Székesfehérvár, Ifjabb Ocskay Gábor Jégcsarnok
March 4. 2020.18:30
Fehérvári Titánok
2-4
FTC-Telekom
(1-1, 1-1, 0-2)
Previous
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
Next
search
Facebook
Youtube
Instagram
TikTok
Viber
Twitter
Spotify
Linkedin
home
Tickets
News
Football
Sections
Match Center
Club
Services
Shop
Community
Magyar
search